Active Membership Directory

    
Last name:    
Institution
Name
Title
Email Address
Phone Number

 

Roberts, Paul
 

 

Adkins, Vickie
Retired
(608) 698-2698
 

21st Century Preparatory School
Barkley, Freda
Business Manager
(262) 598-0026
 

Abbotsford School District
Schreiber, Jackie
Business Manager
(715) 223-6715
 

Acelero Learning
Ustruck, JoAnn
Director of Human Resources
(414) 716-5669
 

Albany School District
MCINTYRE, JODI
District Administrative Assistant
(608) 862-3225
 

Algoma School District
DeMeuse, Alison
Human Resources/Accounting
(920) 487-7001
 

Algoma School District
Melotte, Jason
Director of Buisness Services
(920) 487-7001
 

Almond-Bancroft School District
Clark, Melissa
District Bookkeeper
(715) 366-2941
 

Altoona School District
Orth, Joyce
Exec Asst
(715) 839-6032
 

Amery School District
Sigsworth, Stacy
finance secretary
(715) 268-9771
 

Antigo Unified School District
Hagen, Tina
Human Resource Coordinator
(715) 627-4355
 

Appleton Area School District
Fourness, Susan
Human Resources Administrative Assistant
(920) 997-1399
 

Appleton Area School District
Hartjes, Greg
Chief Financial Officer
(920) 419-7317
 

Aquinas Catholic Schools
Waide, Bonnie
Human Resources
(608) 784-8585
 

Arcadia School District
Hoesley, Dana
Administrative Assistant
(608) 323-3315
 

Argyle School District
Updike, Phil
District Administrator/PK-12 Principal
(608) 543-3318
 

Arrowhead Union High School District
Hundt, Dawn
Payroll/Benefit Coordinator
(262) 369-3611
 

Arrowhead Union High School District
Kopecky, Steve
Business Manager
(262) 369-3635
 

Arrowhead Union High School District
Myrah, Laura
Superintendent
(262) 369-3634
 

Arrowhead Union High School District
Tritabaugh, Carrie
Human Resources Coordinator
(262) 336-3611
 

Ashland School District
Stegmann, Bonnie
Business Manager
(715) 682-7080
 

Ashwaubenon School District
Smits, Jody
Human Resources Coordinator
(920) 492-2905
 

Assata High School
Freeman, Vickie
Secretary
(414) 345-6113
 

Assumption Catholic Schools
Fochs, Pamela
Principal
(715) 422-0960
 

Assumption Catholic Schools
Haas, Michele
Controller
(715) 422-0904
 

Athens School District
Braun, Beverly
Administrative Assistant
(715) 257-9201
 

Atlas Preparatory Academy
Menden, Kaitlyn
Business Services
(414) 385-0771
 

Auburndale School District
Beyer, Carol
Administrative Assistant
(715) 652-2117
 

Auburndale School District
Gerbode, William
School Psychologist
(815) 275-9603
 

Banner Day Prep
Yeldell, Theresa
Director
(414) 461-9561
 

Baraboo School District
Bradley, Colleen
Human Resource Specialist
(608) 355-4688
 

Barneveld School District
Stousland, Brett
District Administrator
(608) 924-4711
 

Barron Area School District
Cutsforth, Carissa
Executive Secretary
(715) 537-5612
 

Barron Area School District
Tremblay, Diane
District Administrator
(715) 537-5612
 

Bayfield School District
Johnson, Randi
Finance Manager
(715) 779-3201
 

Beecher-Dunbar-Pembine School District
Metras, Chris
District Administrator
(715) 324-5314
 

Belleville School District
Schulz, Kelly
District Administrative Assistant/Human Resources
(608) 424-3315
 

Beloit School District
Caradine, Tracey
Executive Director of Human Resources
(608) 361-4010
 

Beloit School District
Dailey, Cindy
HR Specialist
(608) 361-4013
 

Beloit School District
Karl, Tanya
Mrs.
(608) 346-6125
 

Beloit School District
McKillips, Cindy
Benefits Coordinator
(608) 361-4013
 

Beloit School District
Stibbe, Beth
HR Coordinator
(608) 361-4013
 

Beloit Turner School District
Boll, Brad
Director of Business Services
(608) 364-6372
 

Benton School District
Lawrence, Lisa
Principal
(608) 759-4002
 

Berlin Area School District
Polakowski, Tricia
Adm. Asst/Payroll
(920) 361-2004
 

Big Foot Area Schools
Reuss, Leslie
Administrative Assistant
(262) 394-4547
 

Birchwood School District
Johnson, Diane
Superintendent
(715) 354-7921
 

Black Hawk School District
Chambers, Willy
District Administrator
(608) 439-5400
 

Black River Falls Public Schools
Herzberg, Marti
Admin. Asst. & HR Manager
(715) 284-4357
 

Blair-Taylor School District
Eide, Jeffrey
Superintendent
(608) 989-2881
 

Blessed Savior Catholic
Radiske, Sarah
Principal
(414) 464-5775
 

Bloomer School District
Jenneman, Ann
District Administrative Assistant
(715) 568-2800
 

Bonduel School District
Rau, Patrick
Superintendent
(715) 758-4861
 

Boscobel Area School District
, Heather
Business Specialist
(608) 375-4164
 

Bowler School District
Matz, Bonnie
Administrative Assistant
(715) 793-4101
 

Boyceville School District
Sipple, Kevin
District Administrator
(715) 643-3647
 

Brillion Public Schools
Bauknecht, Marjorie
Administrative Assistant
(920) 756-2368
 

Bristol School District #1
Juech, Michael
District Administrator
(262) 857-2334
 

Bristol School District #1
Quinn, Liz
Office Coordinator
(262) 857-2334
 

Brodhead School District
Buttke, Tonya
Administrative Assistant
(608) 897-2141
 

Brookfield Academy
Andersen, Elizabeth
Human Resources Director
(262) 783-3200
 

Brown County CDEB / Syble Hopp
Driessen, John
Director of Special Education & Pupil Service
(920) 336-5754
 

Brown County CDEB / Syble Hopp
Pahlow, Kim
District Administrator
(920) 660-3944
 

Brown Deer School District
Pruefer, Jeff
Finance Director
(414) 236-6057
 

Brown Deer School District
Salem, Kim
Human Resources Coordinator
(414) 371-6761
 

Bruce - Guadalupee Community School
Navarro, Santiago
Principal
(414) 649-2820
 

Bruce - Guadalupee Community School
Ramos, Lukischa
HR Director
(414) 384-3100
 

Burlington Area School District
Drier, Jeanine
Administrative Assistant
(262) 763-0210
 

Butternut School District
Zirngibl, Joseph
District Administrator
(715) 769-3434
 

Cadott Community School District
Zenner, Ann
Director of Finance & Human Resources
(715) 289-3795
 

Cambria-Friesland School District
Raymond, Timothy
District Administrator
(920) 348-5135
 

Cambridge School District
Holt, Chris
Cambridge Elementary Principal
(608) 423-9727
 

Cambridge School District
Nottestad, Ann
HR/Payroll Specialist
(608) 423-4345
 

Campbellsport School District
Eilbes, Michele
Director of Business Services
(920) 533-1270
 

Campbellsport School District
Maurer, Natalie
Payroll
(920) 533-1271
 

Capitol West Academy
Buchanan, Denise
Director of Human Resources
(414) 465-1311
 

Capitol West Academy
Niccolai Weber, Donna
Executive Director
(414) 465-1355
 

Capitol West Academy
Schultz, Diane
General Ledger Specialist
(414) 465-1344
 

Capitol West Academy
Shepherd-Hill, Caffie
HR Employment & Recruitment Specialist
(414) 465-1399
 

Carmen High School
Como, Judy
Finance Manager
(414) 837-4000
 

Cashton School District
,
District Administrator
(608) 654-5131
 

Cassville School District
Bahls, Hanni
Bookkeeper
(608) 725-5116
 

Catholic Central High School
Weiters, D.
 

Catholic Diocese of Green Bay
Klackner, Sister Kay
Superintendent
(920) 272-8273
 

Catholic Diocese of Madison-Office of Schools
Lancaster, Michael
Superintendent
(608) 821-3180
 

Catholic Memorial High School of Waukesha, Inc.
Keller, Dawn
Director of Finance & Business Administration
(262) 542-7101
 

Catholic Memorial High School of Waukesha, Inc.
Pribyl, Stephanie
School Counselor
(262) 893-3162
 

Cedar Grove-Belgium School District
Huibregtse, Gina
Accounting Coordinator
(920) 668-8686
 

Cedar Grove-Belgium School District
Isken, Sherry
HR/Payroll
(920) 668-8686
 

Cedar Grove-Belgium School District
Schoeder, Amy
Administrative Assistant
(920) 668-8686
 

Cedarburg School District
Farner, Conrad
Director of Human Resources
(262) 376-6106
 

Cedarburg School District
Kolinski, Mary
Human Resource Administrative Assistant
(262) 376-6108
 

Central City Cyberschool of Milwaukee
FALTZ, CHRISTINE
Executive Director
(414) 444-2406
 

CESA #1
Stefczak, Sandra
Human Resources Administrator
(262) 787-9568
 

CESA #10
Brogelman, Rachel
Office/Payroll Administrator
(715) 830-2273
 

CESA #11
Robel, Kim
Administrative Assistant
(715) 986-2020
 

CESA #12
Ledin, Jennifer
Director of Special Education
(715) 682-2363
 

CESA #2
Nelson, Sharon
Payroll & Benefits Coordinator
(262) 473-1473
 

CESA #4
Kotek, Michelle
Administrative Assistant
(608) 786-4805
 

CESA #5
Felicijan, Michele
Executive Assistant
(608) 745-5411
 

CESA #6
Levash, Jason
Chief Operations Officier
(920) 236-0518
 

CESA #6
Manning, Wanda
Human Resources
(920) 236-0509
 

CESA #6
Neubauer, Becky
Executive Director, Human Resources
(920) 236-0569
 

CESA #7
Racine, Pam
Executive Asst
(920) 492-5960
 

CESA #7
Wink, Matt
Human Resources Coordinator
(920) 617-5635
 

CESA #8
Kaczmarek, Jessica
Business Office Coordinator
(920) 855-2114
 

CESA #8
Tress, Aly
Director of Talent and Business Operations
(920) 855-2114
 

CESA #9
Collins, Matthew
Director of Special Education
(715) 453-2141
 

Chequamegon School District
Anderson, David
Superintendent
(715) 762-2474
 

Chilton, School District of
Potratz, Amanda
Business Manager
(920) 849-8109
 

Chippewa Falls Area Unified School District
Golden, Michelle
Exec. Dir. of Human Resources & Public Relations
(715) 726-2417
 

Christ Child Academy
Ruedinger, Mark
Principal
(920) 459-2660
 

Christian Education Leadership Academy
daniels, nicole
Director of CVLD and Community Relations
(262) 691-4321
 

Christian Education Leadership Academy
Nahey, Brian
President
(262) 691-9900
 

Clayton School District
Shimon, Cathleen
District Administrator
(715) 948-2163
 

Clear Lake School District
Ernst, Joshua
District Administrator
(715) 263-2114
 

Clear Lake School District
Nordby, Joy
Administrative Secretary
(715) 263-2114
 

Clinton Community School District
Ostrander, Kristin
Payroll & Benefits Specialist
(608) 676-5482
 

Clintonville Public School District
Kopplinger, Clara
Executive Assistant
(715) 823-7215
 

Cochrane-Fountain City School District
Stoppelmoor, Steve
Principal
(608) 687-4391
 

Colby School District
Seifert, Kristen
Administrative Assistant
(715) 223-2301
 

Coleman School District
Karban, Lorie
District Administrative Assistant
(920) 897-4011
 

Colfax School District
Goulet, Ashley
Admin. Asst. / Bookkeeper
(715) 962-3773
 

Columbus School District
Zander, Pam
Assistant to Superintendent
(920) 623-5950
 

Common Threads
Wright, Rachel
Director of School Services
(608) 838-8999
 

Copper Lake/Lincoln Hills School
Michlig, Danielle
HR Director
(715) 536-8386
 

Cornell School District
Patten, Peggy
Admin Assistant
(715) 861-6947
 

Coulee Connections
Colon-Rivera, Jared
Human Resources Director
(608) 519-5540
 

Cristo Rey Jesuit Milwaukee High School
Talavera-Pettis, Maricruz
Director of Finance & Operations
(414) 436-4600
 

Crivitz School District
Marsolek, Jannie
Administrative Secretary
(715) 854-2721
 

Cuba City School District
Olson, Ellie
High School Principal
(608) 744-8888
 

Cuba City School District
Olson, Aaron
Superintendent
(608) 744-8888
 

Cudahy School District
Weber, Karen
Human Resources Manager
(414) 294-7401
 

Cumberland School District
Weaver, Melissa
Administrative Assistant
(715) 822-5124
 

D.C. Everest School District
Hall, Kim
Director of Human Resources
(715) 359-4221
 

Darlington Community Schools
Wellnitz, Denise
Superintendent
(608) 776-2006
 

Darrell Lynn Hines Academy
Fletcher, Lois
Executive Director
(414) 358-3542
 

De Pere School District
Kulas, Kirby
Human Resources Director
(920) 337-1032
 

De Soto Area School District
Kreuzer, Jackie
Admin. Assistant
(608) 648-0102
 

Deerfield Community School District
Helminiak, Wendy
HR/Payroll/Benefits Coordinator
(608) 764-5431
 

DeForest Area School District
Augustine, Susan
Benefits Specialist
(608) 842-6520
 

DeForest Area School District
Cook Herschleb, Heather
HR Admin Assistant
(608) 842-6523
 

DeForest Area School District
Jaeger, Nathan
Director of Human Resources
(608) 842-6521
 

Delavan-Darien School District
Anderson, Sheryl
Human Resources
(262) 233-6754
 

Denmark School District
Buhr, Kristi
Human Resource Coordinator
(920) 863-4217
 

Destiny High School
Reed, Kristen
Principal
(414) 353-4430
 

Diocese of Green Bay
Blahnik, Todd
Superintendent of Catholic Schools
(920) 272-8273
 

Diocese of LaCrosse
Reichenbacher, Thomas
Superintendent
(608) 788-7707
 

Diocese of Superior
Schoenfuss, Peggy
Superintendent of Schools
(715) 234-5044
 

Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
Mayborne, Brook
Director of Human Resources
(414) 721-2915
 

Dodgeland School District
Thompson, Annette
District Administrator
(920) 386-4404
 

Dodgeville School District
Schroeder, Kim
Administrative Assistant
(608) 935-3307
 

Dominican High School, Whitefish
Moroder, Joan
Executive Assistant for Academics
(414) 332-1170
 

Dover #1 Kansasville
Stratton, Matt
District Administrator
(262) 878-3773
 

Drummond Area School District
Pierce, Penny
Administrative Assistant
(715) 739-6669
 

Durand School District
Doverspike, Greg
Superintendent
(715) 672-8919
 

Eagle School of Madison, Inc.
Mason, Carole
Director
(608) 273-0309
 

East Troy Community School District
Carstens, Terry
Administrative Assistant
(262) 642-6710
 

Eastbrook Academy
Euell, Kamia
Human Resources Director
(414) 228-7905
 

Eau Claire Area School District
Miske, Meta
Executive Assistant - Human Resources
(715) 852-3054
 

Eau Claire Area School District
Nowak Burmeister, Kristine
HR Administrative Secretary
(715) 852-3050
 

Edgar School District
Guden, Cari
District Administrator
(715) 352-2351
 

Edgerton School District
Tobin, April
Administrative Assistant
(608) 561-6102
 

Edgewood High School of the Sacred Heart
Sutter, Lisa
HR & Benefits Manager
(608) 257-1023
 

Elcho School District
Burby , Susan
Administrative Assistant
(715) 275-3225
 

Eleva-Strum School District
Alf, Cheryl
District Bookkeeper
(715) 695-2696
 

Elk Mound Area School District
HARRISON, MARY
ACCOUNTANT
(715) 879-5066
 

Elk Mound Area School District
Lauer, Theresa
Administrative Assistant
(715) 879-5066
 

Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah School District
Buechel Haack, Ann
District Administrator
(920) 876-3381
 

Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah School District
Spangenberg, Wendy
Administrative Assistant
(920) 876-3381
 

Elkhorn Area School District
Essman, Jodi
Administrative Assistant
(262) 723-3160
 

Ellsworth Community School District
Ristow, Deborah
Administrative Assistant
(715) 273-3900
 

Elmbrook School District
Babl, Stacy
Assistant Director of Human Resources
(262) 781-3030
 

Elmwood School District
Blanford, Paul
Superintendent
(715) 639-2711
 

Erin School District
Kriewaldt, Kieth
District Administrator
(262) 673-3720
 

Evansville Community School District
Mosher, Kelly
Business Manager
(608) 882-3383
 

Fall Creek School District
Reetz, Teresa
Administrative Assistant
(715) 877-1001
 

Fall River School District
Garrow, Michael
District Administrator
(920) 484-3333
 

Fennimore Community Schools
Wonderling, Jane
District Administrator
(608) 822-3243
 

Flambeau School District
Harris, Stefanie
Administrative Assistant
(715) 532-5559
 

Florence School District
Novak, Lisa
Admin Assistant
(715) 528-1178
 

Fon du Lac School District
Simon, Sharon
Director of Human Resources
(920) 906-6501
 

Fort Atkinson School District
Davis, Antoinette
mrs
(608) 772-4712
 

Fort Atkinson School District
Fairfield, Cindy
Human Resources Specialist
(902) 563-7801
 

Fort Atkinson School District
Geiger, David
Principal
(920) 691-6850
 

Fort Atkinson School District
Jones, Jeremy
Retired
(920) 650-7235
 

Fort Atkinson School District
Miller, Dave
District HR Coordinator
(920) 563-7819
 

Fox Point - Bayside School District
Rosenow, Laurie
HR/Payroll Specialist
(414) 247-4161
 

Franklin Public Schools
Elliehausen, Valley
Director of Human Resources/Public Relations
(414) 525-7601
 

Franklin Public Schools
Mueller, Judy
District Administrator
(414) 529-8220
 

Franklin Public Schools
Myers, Marion
Doctor
(414) 308-9579
 

Freedom Area School District
Kilstofte, Kevin
Superintendent
(920) 788-7944
 

Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau School District
Schott, Sara
Administartive Assisant
(608) 582-4657
 

Genesee Lake School
Brewster, Pam
Administrative Assistant
(262) 556-5510
 

Geneva Joint 4 School District
Klaisner, Jeffrey
District Administrator
(262) 248-3816
 

Genoa City J2 School District
Bohn, Kellie
Superintendent
(262) 279-1053
 

Germantown School District
Dover, Beth
Human Resource Administrative Assistant
(262) 253-3928
 

Germantown School District
Jaeck, Sherry
HR
(262) 253-3915
 

Germantown School District
Sanabria, Sheri
Payroll
(262) 253-3912
 

Gilman School District
Leipart, Wally
Superintendent
(715) 447-8211
 

Gilman School District
Rosemeyer, Cheryl
District Bookkeeper
(715) 447-8211
 

Gilmanton School District
Rud, Kory
Principal
(715) 946-3158
 

Glendale-River Hills Public Schools
Jamel, Karin
Administrative Assistant
(414) 351-7170
 

Glenwood City School District
Haltinner, Elizabeth
Elementary Principal
(715) 265-4231
 

Glenwood City School District
Johnson, Tim
Superintendent
(715) 265-4757
 

GPS Education Partners, Inc.
Druetzler-Katz, Jan
Director of Educational Services
(262) 226-2234
 

GPS Education Partners, Inc.
Mengel, Jacquelyn
Human Resources Generalist
(262) 226-2237
 

Grafton School District
Adams, Topher
Director of Business Services
(262) 376-5411
 

Grafton School District
Ellis, Melissa
Payroll and Benefits Coordinator
(262) 376-5412
 

Granton Area Schools
Kind, Sheila
District Administrative Assistant
(715) 238-7292
 

Grantsburg School District
Schmidt, Shae
District Secretary
(715) 463-5499
 

Green Bay Area Public Schools
Etten, Randy
Director of Human Resources
(920) 615-3361
 

Greendale School District
Grotophorst, Julie
Director of HR
414-423-2703
 

Greenfield School District
Hedstrom, John
Retired
(414) 529-7368
 

Greenwood School District
Felhofer, Todd
District Administrator
(715) 267-6101
 

Gresham School District
Burr, Holly
Director of Finance and Operations
(715) 787-3211
 

Gresham School District
Opperman, Cathy
Administrative Assistant
(715) 787-3211
 

Hamilton School District
Roubik, John
Director of Human Resources & Organizational Dev.
(262) 246-1973
 

Hartford J1 School District
Navarre, Jaime
Administrative Assistant/HR
(262) 673-3155
 

Hartland/Lakeside School District
Davis, Michele
District Coordinator
(262) 369-6746
 

Hartland/Lakeside School District
Farley, April
Accounts Payable
(262) 369-6748
 

Hartland/Lakeside School District
Merlin, Patty
HR Coordinator/Payroll
(262) 369-6744
 

Hartland/Lakeside School District
OESTREICH, CHRISTINE
Accounts Payable
(262) 369-6748
 

Highland School District
Hendrickson, Nancy
District Administrator
(608) 929-4525
 

Hilbert School District
Sweere, Anthony
District Administrator
(920) 853-3558
 

Hillel Academy
Shmotkin, Devorah
Principal
(414) 962-9545
 

Hillsboro School District
Bisarek, Curt
Superintendent
(608) 489-2221
 

Hmong American Peace Academy
Xiong, Mai Shoua
Human Resources Administrator
(414) 383-4944
 

Holmen School District
,
Human Resources Assistant Supervisor
(608) 526-1319
 

Holmen School District
Matt, Krystal
Human Resources Executive Assistant
(608) 526-1327
 

Holy Apostles Catholic
Trepte, Melissa
Principal
(262) 786-7331
 

Horicon School District
Appel, Rich
Superintendent
(920) 485-2898
 

Hortonville Area School District
,
Business Services Assistant
(920) 779-7907
 

Hortonville Area School District
Neilson, Tamie
District Administrative Assistant
(920) 779-7921
 

Howards Grove School District
Schultz, Lisa
Executive Assistant
(920) 565-4454
 

Howard-Suamico School District
Sexton, Lorianne
Administrative Assistant
(920) 662-7852
 

Hudson School District
Merle, Jane
HR Administrative Assistant
(715) 377-3706
 

Hudson School District
Voelker, Andrea
Chief Human Resources Officer
(715) 377-3706
 

Hurley School District
Seibel, Michele
Business Manager
7155614900
 

Hustisford School District
Kuehl, Christine
Executive Assistant
(920) 349-8109
 

Independence School District
Schmitt, Barry
District Administrator
(715) 985-3172
 

Indian Community School
Thielecke, Bonnie
Director, Human Resources
(414) 525-6134
 

Institute of Technology and Academics, Inc
Singh, Kulbir
Director
(414) 324-5222
 

Janesville School District
Garner, Scott
Assistant Superintendent of Admin/Human Services
(608) 743-5024
 

Janesville School District
Kahl, Michelle
Human Resources
(608) 743-5024
 

Janesville School Distrit
Johnson, Tina
Assistant Director of HR
(262) 743-5022
 

Jefferson School District
Pupanek, Nicole
Administrative Assistant
(920) 675-1061
 

Johnson Creek School District
Garvey, Michael
Superintendent
(920) 541-4800
 

Kaukauna Area School District
Mikesh, Scott
Director of Human Resources and Legal Services
(920) 766-6100
 

Kenosha Christian Life School
Travis, Jen
Human Resources/Payroll Director
(262) 694-3900
 

Kenosha Unified School District
Miller, Jen
Executive Assistant
(262) 359-6317
 

Kettle Moraine School District
McGeoghegan, Michelle
HR Assistant
(262) 968-6300
 

Kewaskum School District
Plachinski, Vickie
Executive Assistant
(262) 626-8427
 

Kewaskum School District
Thoreson, Julie
Business Manager
(262) 626-8427
 

Kewaunee School District
Treml, Karen
Superintendent
(920) 388-3230
 

Kickapoo Area School District
Deaver, Kristi
Administrative Assistant
(608) 627-1494
 

Kickapoo Area School District
Petersen, Kent
Business Manager
(608) 627-0142
 

Kiel Area School Distrcit
Lefeber, Sheila
Administrative Assistant to DA/Board
(920) 894-2266
 

Kimberly Area School District
Thomas, Dawn
Director of Human Resources
(920) 788-7900
 

King's Academy
Westbrook, Denisse
Office Manager
(414) 371-4000
 

Kohler School District
Anderson, Paula
Assistant to the Superintendent
(920) 803-7200
 

La Casa de Esperanza, Inc.
Anderson, Laurel
Director of Human Resources
(262) 832-1508
 

La Crosse School District
Becker, Crystal
HR Executive Assistant
(608) 789-7623
 

La Farge School District
Reeck, David
District Bookkeeper
(608) 625-0103
 

Lac Courte Oreilles Ojibwe School
Larson, Preston
HR Director
(715) 634-8924
 

Lac du Flambeau Public School
Grams, Ron
Principal
(715) 588-3838
 

Lac du Flambeau Public School
Ouimette, Larry
Superintendent
(715) 588-3838
 

Lac du Flambeau Public School
Ouimette, Larry
Superintendent
(715) 588-3838
 

Lad Lake
Melvin, Laura
HR Director
(262) 965-9425
 

Ladysmith School District
Uhren, Paul
District Administrator
(715) 532-5277
 

Lake Country School District
Kuehl, Nancy
District Secretary
(262) 367-3606
 

Lake Geneva-Genoa City UHS
Sarna, Patricia
District Secretary
(262) 348-1002
 

Lake Holcombe School District
Spletter-Guthman, Lisa
District Accountant
(715) 595-4241
 

Lake Mills Area School District
Colquhoun, Jacqueline
Mrs.
(608) 212-8253
 

Lake Mills Area School District
Haferman, Becky
Payroll and Benefits Coordinator
 

Lakeland Union High School
Kennedy, Lisa
Administrative Assistant
(715) 356-5252
 

Lancaster Community School District
Eggers, Colleen
Human Resource/Payroll/Administrative Assistant
(608) 723-2175
 

Laona School District
Palubicki, Larry
DIstrict Administrator
(715) 674-3801
 

Lena Public School District
Pytleski, Ben
Superintendent
(920) 829-5244
 

Linn J4/Traver School
Andersen, Allyssa
District Administrator
(262) 248-4067
 

Little Chute Area School District
Sanofsky, Kathy
AP/Purchasing Clerk
(920) 788-7605
 

Lodi School District
Lehman, Kris
Administrative Assistant
(608) 592-3851
 

Lodi School District
Richter, Brent
(608) 592-3851
 

Lomira School District
Keiler, Chris
Director of Pupil Services
(920) 269-4396
 

Loyal School District
Aumann, Eva
District Secretary
(715) 255-8552
 

Luck School District
Werner, Brad
Principal
(715) 472-2152
 

Lumen Christi Catholic School
Federer, Meryl
Administrative Assistant
(262) 242-7960
 

Lutheran Urban Mission Initiative, Inc.
Blathers, Robin
Academic Admin
(414) 354-5126
 

Lutheran Urban Mission Initiative, Inc.
Hougard, Renate
Vice President/Chief Operating Officer
(414) 354-5126
 

Lutheran Urban Mission Initiative, Inc.
Wartgow, Maria
Vice President of Human Resources
(414) 354-5126
 

Madison Country Day School
Torti, Alice
Director of Finance & Operations
(608) 850-6000
 

Madison Metropolitan School District
Brand, Rosemary
Mrs.
(262) 344-1536
 

Madison Metropolitan School District
Ndafooka, Ndaziona
Administrative Assistant
(608) 663-1693
 

Manawa School District
Frazier, Jeanne
Administrative Assistant
(920) 596-2525
 

Manitowoc Public School District
Beilke, Kay
HR Assistant
(920) 686-4789
 

Maple School District
Croney, Sara
Superintendent
(715) 363-2431
 

Marathon County Special Education
Forsythe, Kari
Secretary
(715) 281-1980
 

Marathon School District
HANKE, JACALYN
Administrative Assistant
(715) 443-2226
 

Marathon School District
Parks, Richard
District Administrator
(715) 443-2226
 

Marian School District
Kruger, Annette
District Secretary
(715) 754-2511
 

Marinette School District
Kuehnl, Hannah
HR Coordinator
(715) 735-1397
 

Marinette School District
Rich, Maryanne
Supt. Assistant
(715) 735-1407
 

Markesan District Schools
Bark, Duane
Supt
(920) 398-4202
 

Marquette University
,
Assistant Director, Employer Relations
(414) 288-7423
 

Marquette University High School
Lentz, Jane
Administrative Assistant to the V.P. of Finance
(414) 933-7220
 

Marshall Public Schools
Bergholz, Amy
District Resource Specialist
(608) 655-3466
 

Marshall Public Schools
Shelton, Maria
Payroll and Benefit Specialist
(608) 655-3466
 

Marshfield School District
Knetter, Jolene
Executive Assistant to Human Resources
(715) 387-1101
 

Martin Luther High School
Monaghan, Donella
Office Manager
(414) 421-4000
 

Mauston School District
Wollschlager, Angie
HR/Payroll & Benefits
(608) 847-5451
 

McFarland School District
Dixon, Karen
District Office - Administrative Asst.
(608) 838-4552
 

McFarland School District
Roberts, Carrie
Business Office Supervisor
(608) 838-4553
 

Medford Area Public School District
Sullivan, Pat
District Administrator
(715) 748-4620
 

Mellin School District
Popovich, Carol
Administrative Assistant
(715) 274-3601
 

Melrose-Mindoro School District
Murray, Michelle
Administrative Secretary
(608) 488-2201
 

Menasha Joint School District
Pfundtner, Peter
Director of Human Resource Services
(920) 967-1414
 

Menominee Indian
Waukau, Wendell
District Administrator
(715) 799-3824
 

Menominee Tribal School
Herzfeldt, Diane
Special Education Director
(715) 756-2354
 

Menomonee Falls School District
Brust, Cari
Director of Human Resources
(262) 250-3202
 

Menomonee Falls School District
O'Brien, Sandi Rae
Human Resources Coordinator
(262) 250-2633
 

Menomonee Falls School District
Wemett, Mary
Ms.
(563) 543-2268
 

Menomonie Area School District
Krista, Jamie
Executive Assistant to the District Administrator
(715) 232-1642
 

Mequon-Thiensville School District
Tews, Sandy
Human Capital Administrative Assistant
(262) 238-8513
 

Mequon-Thiensville School District
Zelazoski, Sarah
Executive Director of Human Capital
(262) 238-8518
 

Mercer School District
Thompson, Tricia
Business Manager
(715) 476-2154
 

Merrill Area Public Schools
Heinz, Cindy
Director of Human Resources
(715) 536-4581
 

Merton Community School District
Russ, Ronald
Superintendent, Merton Community School District
(262) 538-2828
 

Messmer Catholic Schools Inc.
,
Human Resources Director
4142645440
 

Messmer Catholic Schools Inc.
Potter, Cindy
Business Manager
(414) 264-5440
 

Middleton-Cross Plains Area SD
Davis, Lacy
Personnel Specialist
(608) 829-9042
 

Middleton-Cross Plains Area SD
Gundrum, Tabatha
Director of Employee Services
(608) 829-9043
 

Middleton-Cross Plains Area SD
Hinrichs, Jane
Administrative Asst - Director Employee Services
(608) 829-9068
 

Middleton-Cross Plains Area SD
Wheeler, Erin
Business Operations Manager
(608) 829-9052
 

Milton School District
Tukiendorf, Christopher
Human Resources
(608) 868-9208
 

Milwaukee Academy
Rupert, Brittany
HR/Office Manager
(414) 257-3141
 

Milwaukee Academy of Science
Wesson, Bonny
CFO
(414) 933-0302
 

Milwaukee College Prep
Sanderson, Brittany
Talent Recruiter
414-690-6508
 

Milwaukee Collegiate Academy
Attewell, William
Technology/Communications Coordinator
(414) 873-4014
 

Milwaukee Environmental Sciences Academy
Coppins Robbins, Laci
Executive Director
(414) 342-1569
 

Milwaukee Excellence Charter School
Schopp, Anna
Director of Operations
(806) 598-0739
 

Milwaukee Jewish Day School
Broidy, Jori
Dean of Students
(414) 967-8315
 

Milwaukee Math and Science Academy
Bielmeier, Crystal
Instructional Coordinator
(414) 263-6400
 

Milwaukee Public Schools
Cox, Ronald
Sr. Director Talent Management
(414) 475-8224
 

Milwaukee Public Schools
LaMothe, Pepper
Manager, Talent Management
(414) 475-8160
 

Milwaukee Scholars Charter School
Prins, Jesse
Talent Acquisition Consultant
(616) 929-1299
 

Mineral Point Unified SD
Francois, Luke
Superintendent
(608) 987-0740
 

Minocqua J1 School District
Melms, Carol
Administrative Assistant
(715) 356-5206
 

Mishicot School District
Bush, Lee
Superintendent
(920) 755-4633
 

Mishicot School District
Orlich, Paul
Superintendent
(920) 755-4633
 

Mishicot School District
Thelen, Christine
Business Manager
(920) 755-3159
 

Mondovi School District
Zarins, Kristi
Finance Manager
(715) 926-3684
 

Monona Grove School District
Burns, Breanna
Administrative Assistant to the Director of HR
(608) 316-1915
 

Monona Grove School District
Thibodeau, Nicole
Director of Human Resources
(608) 316-1923
 

Monroe School District
Rupnow, Cindy
BOE/District Administrative Executive Assistant
(608) 328-7109
 

Montello School District
Pfeiffer, Barbara
Executive Administrative Assistant
(608) 297-7617
 

Montessori School of Waukesha
Driscoll, Karen
Program Director
(262) 547-2545
 

Monticello School District
Curry, Laura
District Bookkeeper
(608) 938-4194
 

Mosinee School District
Schultz, Ann
Superintendent
(715) 693-2530
 

Mosinee School District
Unertl, Darlene
Director of HR
(715) 693-2530
 

Mount Horeb School District
Swart, Cynthia
Human Resources Coordinator
(608) 437-7034
 

Mukwonago Area School District
McNulty, Shawn
Superintendent
(262) 363-6300
 

Mukwonago Area School District
Muenter, Susan
Director of Human Resources
(262) 363-6300
 

Muskego-Norway School District
Eisch, Alyson
Principal
(262) 989-9701
 

Muskego-Norway School District
Johnson, Jeremiah
Director of Operations & HR
(414) 975-2922
 

Muskego-Norway School District
Krupar, Chad
Associate Principal
(262) 971-1800
 

Muskego-Norway School District
Petersen, Jeff
Asst Superintendent for Continuous Improvement
(262) 971-1800
 

Muskego-Norway School District
Schrot, Robin
Principal
(262) 971-1830
 

Muskego-Norway School District
Spence, Tony
Chief Information Officer
(262) 971-1805
 

Necedah Area School District
Manning, Nichole
Payroll/HR Coordinator
(608) 565-2256
 

Neenah Joint School District
Freundl, Sue
Human Resources
(920) 751-6800
 

Neenah Joint School District
Klump, Hailey
Lead daycare teacher
(920) 784-3902
 

Nekoosa School District
Knight, Lynn
Business Manager
(715) 886-8000
 

New Auburn School District
Halberg, Bonnie
Administsrative Assistant
(715) 237-2202
 

New Berlin School District
Jones, Nicole
Director of Employment Services
(262) 789-6268
 

New Berlin School District
Semrad, Barbara
Administrative Assistant
(262) 789-6235
 

New Glarus School District
Duerst, Nita
Human Resources Director
(608) 527-5511
 

New Glarus School District
Marty, Tammy
Business Manager
(608) 527-5510
 

New Holstein School District
LaBine, Angie
Business Manager
(920) 898-1605
 

New Lisbon School District
Birr, Dennis
Superintendent
(608) 562-3700
 

New Lisbon School District
Schieler, Kimberly
Special Education Teacher
(608) 372-2124
 

New London School District
Willner, Jill
Administrative Assistant
(920) 982-8530
 

New Richmond School District
Schmit, Terri
Human Resources Admin Assist
(715) 243-7411
 

Newman Catholic School
Goodwin, Jill
Human Resources Manager
(715) 849-7701
 

Nicolet Public School District
Macon, Christine
Administrative Assistant
(414) 351-7561
 

Norris School District
Noll, Johnna
Executive Director
(262) 662-5911
 

North Cape School District
Weiss, Tina
Bookkeeper
(262) 835-4069
 

North Crawford School District
Andrews, Demetri
Business Manager
(608) 735-7201
 

North Fond du Lac School District
Putzer, Maria
Business Manager
(920) 929-3750
 

North Lake School District
Ackley, Liesl
Superintendent
(262) 966-2033
 

North Lakeland School District
Jelinski, Brent
Administrator
(715) 543-8417
 

Northern Ozaukee School District
Evraets, Jackie
Administrative Assistant
(262) 692-2489
 

Northland Pines School District
,
Executive Assistant
(715) 479-6487
 

Northwood School District
Serum, Jean
District Administrator
(715) 466-2297
 

Norwalk-Ontario-Wilton School District
Burhop, Kelly
District Administrator
(608) 337-4403
 

Norway J7 School District/Drought School
Joehnk, Marisa
District Bookkeeper
(414) 425-6020
 

Notre Dame de la Baie Academy
Flaten, Ken
Vice President of Business Operations
(920) 429-6108
 

Oak Creek Franklin Jt School District
Hamblin, Troy
Director of Human Resources
(414) 768-6155
 

Oaklawn Academy
Leverenz, Kathi
Business Manager
(608) 884-3425
 

Oaklawn Academy
McLaughlin, Melinda
Dean of Academics
(608) 884-3425
 

Oconomowoc School District
Casey, Pam
Director of Human Resources
(262) 560-2151
 

Oconto Falls Public Schools
Woods, Debbie
Administrative Assistant
(920) 848-4471
 

Oconto Falls Public Schools
Woods, Debra
Administrative Assistant
(920) 848-4471
 

Oconto Unified School District
Walkowiak, Brenda
District Administrative Assistant
(920) 834-7814
 

Omro School District
Stoflet, Nancy
District Administrative Professional
(920) 685-5666
 

Onalaska School District
Fay, Kristen
Executive Assistant
(608) 781-9700
 

Onalaska School District
Fay, Kristen
Director of Human Resources
(608) 781-9705
 

One City Schools
Caire, Kaleem
Founder and CEO
(608) 268-8004
 

One City Schools
DeRoche, Laura
Consultant
(608) 556-2066
 

One City Schools
Duku, pitia
Auditor
(092) 905-6682
 

Oneida Nation School District
Mousseau, Sharon
Superintendent
(920) 869-1676
 

Oostburg School District
DeBruine, Kris
Director of Finance & Human Resources
(920) 564-2346
 

Oregon School District
Bavery, Julia
Human Resources Admin. Assistant
(608) 835-4035
 

Oregon School District
Christensen, Lisa
Human Resources
(608) 835-4006
 

Oregon School District
Liddle, Tammy
Payroll Specialist
(608) 835-4011
 

Osceola School District
Lund, Anna
Executive Admin Assistant
(715) 294-4140
 

Oshkosh Area School District
Miron, Loretta
Executive Director of Human Resources
(920) 424-0124
 

Osseo-Fairchild School District
Fox, Susan
Adm. Asst.
(715) 597-3141
 

Osseo-Fairchild School District
Fox , Sue
Adm. Asst.
(715) 597-3141
 

Owen-Withee School District
Rasmussen, Stacy
District Bookkeeper
(715) 229-2151
 

Palmyra-Eagle Area School District
Bloom, Steven
District Administrator
(262) 495-7101
 

Palmyra-Eagle Area School District
Plotz, Traci
District Administrative Assistant
(262) 495-7101
 

Pardeeville Area School District
Clemmons, Jane
District Administrative Assistant
(608) 429-2153
 

Paris Jt 1 School District
Gahart, Roger
Didtrict Administrator
(262) 859-2350
 

Parkview School District
Draves, Sue
Confidential Secretary
(608) 879-2717
 

Pathways High Charter School
Burns, Julia
Board President
(414) 698-3424
 

Pathways High Charter School
Raynier, Michelle
Operations Manager
(414) 943-2891
 

Pecatonica Area Schools
Hendrickson, Sheila
District Secretary
(608) 523-4248
 

Pecatonica Area Schools
Underly, Jill
District Administrator
(608) 523-4248
 

Penfield Montessori Academy
Massek, Rya
Director of HR
(414) 345-6330
 

Pepin School District
Quinton, Bruce
District Administrator
(715) 442-2391
 

Peshtigo School District
WICKMAN, ELIZABETH
Administrative Assistant
(715) 582-3677
 

Pewaukee School District
Jacobs, Colin
HR Director
(262) 695-5061
 

Phelps School District
Spurgeon, Cindy
business manager
(715) 545-2724
 

Phillips School District
Morgan, Rick
Superintendent
(715) 339-2419
 

Pius XI High School
Gardner, Marybeth
Project Director
(414) 290-7000
 

Platteville School District
Brown, Kristoffer
Business Administrator
(608) 342-4000
 

Platteville School District
Tanner, Lynne
Administrative Assistant to the Superintendent
(608) 342-4000
 

Plum City School District
Kennedy, Michael
PK-12 Principal
(715) 647-2591
 

Plymouth School District
Henschel, Katrina
Admin Assistant
(920) 892-2661
 

Port Edwards Public Schools
Kleifgen, Stacie
Central Office Manager
(715) 887-9000
 

Port Washington-Saukville School District
belohlav, heidi
Assistant to the Superintendent
(262) 268-6005
 

Port Washington-Saukville School District
froemming, jim
Director of Business Services
(262) 268-6081
 

Portage Community School District
Rudolph, Margaret
Director of Business
 

Portage Community Schools
Mildenberger, Lisa
Human Resources/Payroll
(608) 742-4867
 

Potosi School District
Abell, Christa
District Secretary
(608) 763-4805
 

Poynette School District
Hazard, Lisa
Administrative Assistant
(608) 635-4347
 

Prairie du Chien Area School District
Rodenberg, Jacqueline
Administrative Assistant
(608) 326-3714
 

Prairie Farm School District
Stehling, Linda
Executive Assistant
(715) 455-4235
 

Prairie School
Koleske, Lisa
(262) 752-2515
 

Prentice School District
Bergman, Randy
District Administrator
(715) 428-2811
 

Princeton School District
Zodrow, Sandy
Bookkeeper
(920) 295-6571
 

Pulaski Community School District
Krause, Tom
Director of Personnel & Employee Growth
(920) 822-6006
 

Pumpkin Patch Preschool
Richter, Natalie
Administrator
(608) 873-3380
 

Racine Unified School District
Landry, Julie
Chief of Human Resources
(262) 631-7023
 

Randall Consolidated Jt. District 1
Gendron, John
District Administrator
(262) 537-2211
 

Randolph School District
Cashman, Ryan
Director of Business Services
(920) 326-2427
 

Random Lake School District
Bullard, Kim
Administrative Assistant
(920) 994-4342
 

Random Lake School District
Spaulding, Karen
HR/Payroll
(920) 994-9193
 

Random Lake School District
Trimberger, Michael
Superintendent
(920) 994-4342
 

Raymond School District #14
Dawidziak, Joseph
District Admin
(262) 835-2929
 

Raymond School District #14
Harder, Steve
Administrator
(262) 835-2929
 

Reach Dane
Oetzman, Gary
HR Manager
(608) 270-3416
 

Reedsburg, School District of
Thompson, Mechelle
HR Specialist
(608) 524-2016
 

Regis Catholic Schools
,
Human Resources
(715) 830-2273
 

Renewal Unlimited
Crager, Steven
HR Manager
(608) 742-5329
 

Rhinelander School District
Luebke, Gen
Administrative Assistant - HR and Business Office
(715) 365-9700
 

Rib Lake School District
Peterson, JoAnne
Bookkeeper/HR Manager
(715) 427-3222
 

Rice Lake Area School District
Dahlberg, Karen
HR/Benefits Coordinator
(715) 234-9007
 

Rice Lake Area School District
Drost, Randy
District Administrator
(715) 234-9007
 

Richardson School
Silkey, Kevin
DOO
(262) 468-0700
 

Richfield Jt School District #1
David, Hope
District Accountant
(262) 628-1032
 

Richland School District
Stoltz, Kathy
Business Official
(608) 647-6106
 

Richmond School District
Williams, Sue
District Secretary
(262) 538-1360
 

Rio Community School District
Sunde, Lois
Director of Business Services
(920) 992-3141
 

Rio Community School District
Vetter, Craig
Superintendent
(920) 992-3143
 

Ripon Area School District
Meyer, Jolene
Executive Assistant/PR Specialist
(920) 748-4600
 

River Falls School District
Bell, David
Director of Human Resources
(715) 425-1800
 

River Falls School District
Caskey, Lynda
Administrative Assistant / HR
(715) 425-1800
 

River Ridge School District
Christ, Sue
Bookkeeper
(608) 994-2715
 

River Ridge School District
Kocer, Kevin
Business Manager
(608) 994-2715
 

River Ridge School District
Ploessl, Barb
Finance Secretary
(608) 994-2715
 

River Valley School District
Wyman , Bridget
HR Director/Asst. Business Manager
(608) 588-2551
 

Riverdale School District
Kratochwill, Carol
Administrative Assistant
(608) 739-3832
 

Rocketship Educational
Bobich, Molly
Talent Recruiter
(310) 975-4764
 

Rosendale-Brandon School District
Englund, Jill
Administrative Assistant
(920) 872-2851
 

Rosholt School District
Fierek, Valerie
Administrative Assistant
(715) 677-4542
 

Royall School District
Benson, Melanie
Administrative Assistant
(608) 462-2600
 

Salam School of Milwaukee
Asmar, Khawla
Elementary Principal
(414) 744-3837
 

Salem School District
Gainer, Brooke
Paraprofessional
(262) 237-0632
 

Salem School District
Jarvis, Susan
Business Manager
(262) 843-2356
 

Salem School District
Schlick, Erik
Assistant Principal
(262) 843-2356
 

Sauk Prairie School District
DEDERICH, BONNIE
Payroll and Benefits Specialist
(608) 643-5985
 

School District of Pittsville
Zdun, Deb
District Administrative Assistant
(715) 884-6694
 

Seeds Of Health
Unger, Julia
HR Director
(414) 385-5619
 

Seneca Area School District
Boland, David
District Administrator
(608) 734-3411
 

Seton Catholic Schools - Milwaukee, WI
Cramer, Cathy
Chief Financial Officer
(414) 831-8425
 

Sevastopol School District
Cookle, Jean
Administrative Secretary
(920) 743-6282
 

Shawano School District
Gipe, Candace
HR Assistant
(715) 851-5257
 

Sheboygan Area School District
Holschbach, Andrea
Assistant Superintendent of Human Resources
(920) 459-3554
 

Sheboygan Area School District
Pilz, Pattie
Executive Assistant
(920) 803-7746
 

Sheboygan Area School District
Swoverland, Berta
Executive Assistant, Human Resources
(920) 459-3553
 

Sheboygan Area School District
Timm, Cyndi
Executive Assistant
(920) 459-6460
 

Sheboygan Falls School District
Blaha, Mary
Director of Business Services
(920) 467-7893
 

Sheboygan Falls School District
Born, Jean
District Administrator
(920) 467-7893
 

Sheboygan Falls School District
Bub, Lynn
Elementary Principal
(920) 467-7820
 

Sheboygan Falls School District
Lofy, Mary
Director of Instruction
(920) 467-7893
 

Shell Lake School District
Bridenhagen, David
Superintendent
(715) 468-7816
 

Shiocton School District
Bloedorn, Beth
Administrative Assistant
(920) 986-3351
 

Shorewood School District
Miller, Patrick
Director of Business and Human Resources
(414) 963-6911
 

Shullsburg School District
Russell, Deborah
Administrative Assistant
(608) 965-4427
 

Siena Catholic Schools of Racine
Schurman, Becca
HR Manager
(262) 632-2785
 

Silver Lake-Salem Jt. School District #1
Schilz, Susan
Administrative Assistant
(262) 889-4384
 

Siren School District
Shetler, Kevin
District Administrator
(715) 349-7392
 

Slinger School District
Curler, James
Assistant Superintendent
(262) 644-9615
 

Slinger School District
Hug, Karen
Coordinator of Business Services
(262) 644-9615
 

Slinger School District
Sievers, Daren
Superintendent
(262) 644-9615
 

Slinger School District
Stoffel, Susan
Payroll/Benefits Coordinator
(262) 644-9615
 

Solon Springs School District
Muller, Dene
Principal
(715) 378-2263
 

Somerset School District
Berger, Tasia
Executive Assistant
(715) 247-3313
 

South Milwaukee School District
Hess, Jessica
Executive Assistant to the Superintendent/HR
(414) 766-5011
 

South Milwaukee School District
Sielaff, Jen
Director of Personnel, Administrative & Legal Serv
(414) 766-5011
 

South Shore School District
Gustafson, Clendon
Superintendent
(715) 774-3500
 

Southern Door County School District
Vickman, Patricia
Superintendent
(920) 825-7311
 

Spooner Area School District
Riewestahl, Katelyn
District Executive Assistant
(715) 635-2171
 

Spring Valley School District
Johnson, Diann
Administrative Assistant
(715) 778-5551
 

St Augustine Preparatory Academy
Carmona, Alfonso
Superintendent
(414) 810-1380
 

St Augustine Preparatory Academy
Hahn, Lance
Teacher
(715) 255-2405
 

St. Andrew Parish School
Green, Randy
Principal
(262) 728-6211
 

St. Anthony School
Barillas, Karla
VP of HR
(414) 384-6612
 

St. Catherine's High School
Grossman, Karen
HR Assistant
(262) 632-2785
 

St. Croix Central School District
Katner, Pamela
Administrative Assistant
(715) 796-4500
 

St. Croix Falls School District
Zappa, LaRae
Finance Manager / Insurance Coordinator
(715) 483-2402
 

St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic School
Brown, Gina
Principal
(920) 452-1571
 

St. Frances Cabrini
Hilts, Aaron
Principal
(262) 334-7142
 

St. Francis Borgia Catholic School
Nowacki, Julie
Adm./Secretary
(262) 377-2050
 

St. Francis Borgia Catholic School
Swietlik, Kelly
Principal
(262) 377-2050
 

St. Francis de Sales
Gallagher, Eric
Principal
(262) 248-2778
 

St. Francis School District
Murack, Carol
Financial Clerk
(414) 747-3902
 

St. Francis Xavier Catholic School System
Mazier, Christine
Human Resources Administrative Specialist
(920) 735-9380
 

St. Jerome Parish School
Ellingen, Ray
Director of Administrative Services
(262) 569-3020
 

St. Jerome Parish School
Herne, Laura
Administrative Assistant
(262) 569-3030
 

St. Jerome Parish School
Johnson, Mary
Principal
(262) 569-3030
 

St. Joan Antida High School
Gessner, Paul
Head of School
(414) 272-8423
 

St. John the Baptist Catholic School
Nelson, Amy
Principal
(920) 893-5961
 

St. John the Baptist Catholic School
Schoneman, Lisa
Dir. of Administrative Services
(920) 892-4006
 

St. John Vianney
Lied, Robb
Director of Administrative Services
(262) 796-3940
 

St. John's Northwestern Military Academy
Gutierrez, Teresa
Human Resources
(262) 646-7140
 

St. Joseph Academy
Sroor, Sue
HR Director
(414) 645-5337
 

St. Joseph Catholic Academy
Fredrickson, Jean
Director of Finance
(262) 654-8651
 

St. Margaret Mary Catholic School
Claude, Sabrina
Principal
(414) 463-8760
 

St. Mary Catholic Schools (SMCS)
Miller, Jennifer
Director of Human Resources
(920) 722-7796
 

St. Mary Catholic Schools (SMCS)
Stark, Pamela
Principal
(920) 722-7796
 

St. Mary's Springs Academy
Norton, Kelly
President
(920) 924-0993
 

St. Peter's School
Halbesma, Sarah
Principal
(262) 642-5533
 

St. Peter's School
Matuszak, Kristen
School Parish Committee Chair
(262) 642-5533
 

St. Sava Orthodox School
Pupovac, Sonja
Admin Assistant
(414) 545-4080
 

St. Sava Orthodox School
Suvajac, Vanja
School Board Curriculum Member
(414) 712-1171
 

St. Thomas More High School
Kelly, Nicholas
Principal
(414) 481-8370
 

St. Vincent Pallotti
Cuellar, Silvia
Dir. of Administration & Development
(414) 453-5344
 

Stellar Collegiate Charter School
McGonegle, Melissa
School Director
(414) 210-5707
 

Stevens Point Area Public School District
Bakunowicz, Beth
Director of Human Resources
(715) 345-5512
 

Stockbridge School District
Forstner, Kati
Business Official
(920) 439-1782
 

Stoughton Area School District
Cisewski, Kimberly
Human Resources Administrative Assistant
(608) 877-5022
 

Stoughton Area School District
Fjelstad, Becky
Human Resources Director
(608) 877-5021
 

Stratford School District
Winch, Scott
Superintendent
(715) 687-3130
 

Sturgeon Bay School District
Holtz, Jacob
Business Manager
(920) 746-2805
 

Sun Prairie Area School District
Class, Vicator
Director of Human Resources
(608) 834-6551
 

Superior School District
Devine Webb, Molly
Human Resources Director
(715) 934-8719
 

Superior School District
Murphy, Kaitlyn
Human Resources Secretary
(715) 394-8712
 

Superior School District
Sanda, Sue
HR Secretary
(715) 394-8918
 

Swallow School District
Hazelberg, Nancy
Executive Assistant
(262) 367-2000
 

Swallow School District
Struss, Jeremy
Director of Business Services
(262) 367-2000
 

The Prairie School
Barrett, Kristi
E.A. to the Head of School and HR Director
(262) 752-2501
 

Three Lakes School District
Bobert, Mary
District Secretary
(715) 546-3496
 

Tigerton School District
Rayome, Benjamin
District Administrator
(715) 535-4040
 

Tomah Area School District
Butzler, Sheila
administrative assistant
(608) 374-7004
 

Tomahawk School District
Holquist, Sandy
Bookkeeper
(715) 453-5551
 

TransCenter for Youth, Inc.
Meylink, Nancy
Executive Assistant
(414) 933-7895
 

Trevor Wilmot Consolidated School
Massie, Nicole
Interim Director of Business Services
(262) 862-2356
 

Tri-County Area School District
Hetzel, Wendy
Administrative Assistant
(715) 335-6366
 

Trinity Academy of Hudson
Johnson, Alison
Principal
(715) 386-9349
 

Turtle Lake School District
Pabst, Jean
Administrative Assistant
(715) 986-4470
 

Twin Lakes School Dist. #4
Maricle, Janet
Director of Business Services
(262) 877-2148
 

Two Rivers Public Schools
Llinzmeier, Lana
Benefit Billing Clerk
(920) 793-4560
 

Union Grove High School
Mutter, Karen
Executive Administrative Assistant
(262) 878-4427
 

Union Grove Joint School Dist #1
Reesman, Debbie
Finance Manager/Human Resources
(262) 878-2015
 

University School of Milwaukee
Houdek, Luke
Athletic Director
(920) 210-3357
 

University School of Milwaukee
Ornelas-Davila, Isabel
Director of Human Resources
(414) 540-3311
 

UW Madison Childcare & Family Resources
Unal, Cigdem
Director
(608) 262-9715
 

UW-LaCrosse
Leahy, Brenda
Senior Student Services Coordinator
(608) 785-8633
 

UW-Madison
Walker, Charlene
Director, Career Center
(608) 262-1755
 

UW-Stevens Point
Michalec, Lisa
Director, Academic and Career Advising Center
(715) 346-3226
 

UW-Whitewater
Bredeson, Brian
Associate Director of Career Development
(262) 472-1499
 

Valders Area School District
Blake-Krueger, Jennifer
District Administrative Assistant
(920) 775-9500
 

Verona Area School District
Olson, Jason
Director of Human Resources
(608) 845-4300
 

Viroqua School District
Vold, Beth
Administrative Assistant
(608) 637-1181
 

Vision Forward
Boettcher, Bonnie
HR
(414) 429-1654
 

von Briesen & Roper
Korom, James
Attorney
(414) 287-1231
 

Wabeno Area School District
Vogler, Jennifer
District Administrator
(715) 473-2592
 

Walbridge School
Lourigan, Colleen
Director of Education
(608) 833-1338
 

Walworth County Lakeland School
Werblow, Tammy
Human Resources Analyst
(262) 741-4354
 

Waterford Graded School District Jt.#1
Woodruff, Denise
Human Resources
(262) 514-8250
 

Waterford Union High School
Newton, Connie
Administrative Assistant
(262) 534-9059
 

Waterloo School District
,
Payroll/Benefits/AP Bookkeeper
(920) 478-3633
 

Waterwood School Winnebago Mental Health Institute
Lippold-Ruby, Gina
Assistant HR Director
(920) 235-4910
 

Wauankee School District
Beth, Connie
Director of Human Resources
608-849-2000
 

Waukesha Catholic School System
Kovaleski, Lisa
Principal
(262) 896-2929
 

Waukesha School District
Gahan, Jason
Director of Secondary Special Education
(414) 405-5947
 

Waukesha School District
Hedstrom, Chris
Assistant Superintendent for Human Resources
(262) 970-1032
 

Waukesha School District
Landish, Jody
Assistant Superintendent of Teaching and Learning
(262) 970-1067
 

Waukesha School District
MOTL, KELLY
Human Resources Assistsant
(262) 970-1035
 

Waukesha School District
Osowski, Natalie
assistant
(218) 843-5038
 

Waunakee Community School District
Beth, Connie
Human Resource Administrative Assistant
(608) 849-2000
 

Waupaca School District
beyer-makuski, carol
HUMAN RESOURCES
(715) 258-4121
 

Waupun Area School District
Olson, Tonya
District Administrator
(920) 324-9341
 

Wausau School District
Gress, Jeffrey
Retired
(715) 218-6111
 

Wausaukee School District
Figas, Laura
District Administrative Assistant
(715) 856-5151
 

Wautoma Area School District
Reilly, Cindy
CFO
(920) 787-7112
 

Wautoma Area School District
Rheinheimer, Tom
District Administrator
(920) 647-0631
 

Wautoma Area School District
Schaefer, Katie
Administrative Assistant
(920) 787-7112
 

Wautoma Area School District
Souder, Nikki
Accounting and HR Manager
(920) 787-7112
 

Wauwatosa School District
Hubbell, Craig
Director of Human Resources
(414) 773-1005
 

Wauzeka-Steuben School District
Mara, Jeff
Business Official
(608) 875-5311
 

Wayland Academy
Hill, Craig
Academic Dean
(920) 356-2120
 

Webster School District
,
Administration Support Specialist
(715) 866-4391
 

West Allis-West Milwaukee
Chromy, Andrew
Director of Finance and Operations
414-604-3031
 

West Bend School District
Holbrook, Russ
Assistant Superintendent of HR and Operations
(630) 291-1922
 

West Bend School District
Mohs, Brian
science teacher
(262) 573-9290
 

West Bend School District
Swenson, Lauren
HR Generalist
(262) 335-5402
 

West De Pere School District
Thiesfeldt, Christie
Admin Asst
(920) 337-1393
 

West Salem School District
Bahr, Patrick
Superintendent/School Board Executive Assistant
(608) 786-5303
 

Westby Area School District
Buros, Jennifer
Business Manager
(608) 634-0101
 

Westfield School District
Meicher, Bob
District Administrator
(608) 296-2141
 

Weston School District
Neumann, Dana
Director of Business Services
(608) 986-2151
 

Weyauwega-Fremont School District
Loughrin, Dawn
District Administrative Assistant
(920) 867-8811
 

Wheatland Jt 1 School District
Spangler, Carolyn
District Secretary
(262) 537-3903
 

White Lake School District
Hall, Tanya
District Secretary
(715) 882-2361
 

White Lake School District
Peters, Amy
Financial Assistant
(715) 882-2361
 

Whitefish Bay School District
Maier, Cindi
Director of Human Resources
(414) 963-3881
 

Whitefish Bay School District
Severson, Paula
Confidential Secretary-HR
(414) 963-3960
 

Whitehall School District
Densmore, Megan
Administrative Manager
(715) 538-4374
 

Whitnall School District
Gonzales, Karen
Human Resources Manager
414-525-8420
 

Whitnall School Distrrict
Mroz, Kristin
Human Resources Generalist
(414) 525-8413
 

Whitnall School Distrrict
VALCARCEL, JULIE
ACCOUNTS PAYABLE
(414) 525-8416
 

WI Center for Blind and Vision Impaired
barbarick, Elizabeth
Human Resources
(608) 758-6164
 

Wild Rose School District
Mrkvicka, Diane
Business Administrator
(920) 622-4203
 

Williams Bay School District
Anderson, Wayne
Superintendent
(262) 245-6224
 

Wilmot Union High School District
Cullen, Erin
Executive Administrative Assistant
(262) 862-9005
 

Winneconne Community School District
Abler, Julie
Administrative Assistant
(920) 582-5802
 

Winter School District
Dennis, Mary
Administrative Assistant
(715) 266-3301
 

Wisconsin Heights School District
Hegyi, Penny
Human Resources
(608) 767-2595
 

Wisconsin National Guard Challenge Academy
Jacobson, Susan
Lead Instructor
(608) 366-3635
 

Wisconsin Rapids Public Schools
Blakeslee, Candace
HR Specialist
(715) 424-6710
 

Wisconsin Rapids Public Schools
Stanton, Lori
HR Specialist
(715) 424-6710
 

Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District
Hartleben, Joy
Administrative Assistant
(715) 253-2213
 

Wonewoc-Union Center School District
Goyette, Susan
Business Manager
(608) 464-3165
 

Woodlands School, Inc.
Scott, Michele
Business Manager
(414) 937-2000
 

Wrightstown Community School District
Mihalski, Caroline
Director of Student Services
(920) 532-5551
 

Yeshiva Elementary School
Harrison, Sandra
Administrator
(414) 871-9376
 

YMCA Fox Cities
Sorenson, Michelle
Human Resources Director
(920) 954-7625
 

YMCA Fox Cities
Spiering, Beth
Recruiting Assistant
(920) 954-7626
 

Yorkville Joint School District 2
Bruinsma, Cindy
District Bookkeeper
(262) 878-3759
 

Z_Test School
Comstar, Bob
dev
(262) 953-6022
 

Z_Test School
Test, Comstar
Coordinator
(262) 953-6022
 

Z_Test School
Tester, Joe
Developer
(262) 953-6000
 


Upcoming WASPA Events

WASPA Legal Seminar 

August 6-7, 2018


 

WASPA Fall Admin Conference
November 8-9, 2018
Elkhart Lake, WI

Fall Administrative Assistants Seminar
November 6-7, 2018
Elkhart Lake, WI

WASBO/WASPA Conference
December 5-6, 2018
Middleton, WI